Nonetheless, your errors are clear enough that I think they can be pointed out without clouding the issue:
FIRST - FISA itself specifically states that the authorization it provides is the EXCLUSIVE legal basis for eavesdropping in the United States:
FISA “shall be the exclusive means by which electronic surveillance . . . and the interception of domestic wire, oral, and electronic communications may be conducted.” [18 U.S.C. § 2518(f)].
Thus, by definition, anyone who eavesdrops in violation of its requirements has committed a criminal offense.
SECOND - No matter what else you want to say about Section 1802, it allows surveillance ONLY where "there is no substantial likelihood that the surveillance will acquire the contents of any communication to which a United States person is a party." 1802(a)(1)(B).
Thus, where the Administration knows that it is eavesdropping on the communications of a U.S. citizen and does it without a warrant, it is violating FISA and cannot reasonably claim that Section 1802 provides it the authorization to do so.